Dimitri Bilov

Dimitri Bilov

Contact Dimitri Bilov?

Information

Acting age
45 - 55 years
Year of birth
1967 (54 years)
Height (cm)
182
Eye color
brown
Hair color
Black
Hair length
Short
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Köln
Housing options
Berlin, München, Hamburg
Nationality
German
Languages
German: fluent
Polish: medium
Russian: native-language
Accents
Russian: always
Instruments
Accordion: basic
Sport
Aikido, Karate, Alpine skiing
Profession
Speaker, Actor
Singing
Hip Hop/Rap: professional
Pitch
Baritone
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Other Education & Training

Staatliche Theater- Hochschule in Alma-Ata, Kasachstan

Awards

Der Krieg und ich
nominiert für den International KIDS EMMY AWARD® 2020

Film

EneMe (Feature film)
Roman (SR) Jakob Gisik Producer: JAKALE Film GmbH & Co. KG
Marija (Cinema film)
Goran Michael Koch Producer: Pandora Film Produktion GmbH
Rewind - Die zweite Chance (Cinema film)
Sedar Johannes F. Sievert Producer: Pandora Film Produktion GmbH
Jack Strong (Feature film)
Officier KGB Iwanow (SR) Wladislaw Pasikowski Producer: Scorpio Studio Sp. z o.o. [pl]
Die vierte Macht (Cinema film)
Mann Dennis Gansel Producer: UFA Cinema GmbH [de]

Television

Die Klempnerin (TV series)
Bosko Mitrovic (SR) diverse Producer: Amalia Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL
Der Staatsanwalt (TV series)
Wasilij Schischkin (SR) Johannes Grieser Producer: Novafilm Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Krieg und ich (Documentary series)
Nazar Kunajew (SR) Matthias Zirzow Producer: LOOKSfilm TV Channel: SWR [de]
Die Spezialisten - Im Namen der Opfer (TV series)
Viktor Delwig diverse Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Bad Cop - Kriminell gut (TV series)
Tarek Rahmani (SR) diverse Producer: Talpa Germany Fiction GmbH TV Channel: RTL
Der Sohn (TV movie)
Janco Dindic Urs Egger Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: NDR [de]
Bad Cop - Kriminell gut (TV series)
Tarek Rahmani (SR) Alan Smithee Producer: Talpa Germany GmbH & Co. KG (formerly Schwartzkopff TV-Productions) TV Channel: RTL
Babylon Berlin (TV series)
Iwan Reschnikow (SR) diverse Producer: X Filme Creative Pool GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Sky [de] (vormals Premiere)
SOKO Donau / SOKO Wien (TV series)
Garik Petrosja diverse Producer: Satel Film GmbH TV Channel: ORF [at], ZDF [de]
Alles was zählt (TV series)
Bela Barakov diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: RTL
Pampa Blues (TV movie)
Georgi Bulatov Kai Wessel Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de], SWR [de]
Unter Gaunern (TV series)
Igor (SR) diverse Producer: X Filme Creative Pool GmbH TV Channel: RB - Radio Bremen TV [de]
Wilsberg - Russisches Roulette (TV movie (series))
Igor Martin Enlen Producer: Eyeworks Germany GmbH | Fiction & Film (Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH) [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (TV series)
Sergej Smolkin (SR) Boris von Sychowski Producer: Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL
14 - Tagebücher des Ersten Weltkriegs (TV series)
Kosjol (SR) Jan Peter Producer: LOOKSfilm TV Channel: arte, NDR [de], ORF [at], SWR [de], WDR [de]
Notruf Hafenkante (TV series)
Vladimir Kusnezow (SR) diverse Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Franziska (TV movie (series))
Sergej Rowitsch (SR) Dror Zahavi Producer: Colonia Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]
Kommissar Stolberg (TV series)
Rumäne (SR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Countdown - Die Jagd beginnt (TV series)
Zoran Tosic (SR) diverse Producer: Filmpool-Fiction GmbH TV Channel: RTL
SOKO Stuttgart (TV series)
Jakub Dudka (SR) diverse Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (TV series)
Bronski (SR) diverse Producer: Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL
Tatort - Spargelzeit (TV movie (series))
Jakub Czarczyk (SR) Manfred Stelzer Producer: Colonia Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]
Marco W. - 247 Tage im türkischen Gefängnis (TV movie)
Bashkan (SR) Oliver Dommenget Producer: Zeitsprung Pictures GmbH (formerly Zeitsprung Entertainment GmbH) TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Tatort - Der Fluch der Mumie (TV movie (series))
Gruber (SR) Kaspar Heidelbach Producer: Colonia Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]
Tatort - Klassentreffen (TV movie (series))
Antanas Broos (SR) Kaspar Heidelbach Producer: Colonia Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]
Tatort - Schweinegeld (TV movie (series))
Florian Dimitrow (SR) Bodo Fürneisen Producer: teamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de]
Anna und die Liebe (TV series)
Igor Zaritzki (SR) diverse Producer: Producers at Work GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Jürgensplatz (TV series)
Jan Lovacz (SR) Harald Franklin Producer: Lifetime Verlags GmbH [de]
Tatort - Blutgeld (TV movie (series))
Viktor (SR) Martin Eigler Producer: SWR Südwestrundfunk [de] TV Channel: SWR [de]
Bis an die Grenze (TV movie)
Milan (SR) Marcus O. Rosenmüller Producer: Stream Films AG [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Audio

Calibra oder die Geißel Gottes (Speaker)
Producer: WDR ARD Radio Tatort

Internet

Alman vs Bratan
Vater von Bratan (SR) Michael Meiters Internet: Fourten Frames Mini Serie